微信服务
芯天下 >> 厂商品牌 >>  tyco >> OPTIMATE ,放大器

tyco

部件型号 厂商 描述

503994-1

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 1 METER

503994-2

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 2 METER

503994-3

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 3 METER

503994-5

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 10 METER

504970-2

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 2 METER

504970-4

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 5 METER

504972-3

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-ST 3 METER

504972-5

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-ST 10METER

1-233887-5

TE Connectivity C/A,SC/APC-SC/APC

1-233888-0

TE Connectivity C/A,FC/APC-FC/APC

1-501833-0

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,15M1

1-501833-7

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125,BAY, 2 M1

492015-4

TE Connectivity C/A,SM LDS,SC(NG)/SC(NG) 16FT

492017-4

TE Connectivity C/A,SM,LDS,SC(NG)TOFC(NG)16FT

501833-2

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,1 M1

501833-3

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,3 M1

501833-4

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,5 M1

501833-6

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,62.5/125UM,BAY,10M1

502796-2

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,SM,2.5BAY,ZIR, 6 FT

502796-3

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSY,SM,2.5BAY,ZIR, 10 F

503546-2

TE Connectivity C/A,F/O,62.5LDS,SST BAY,2.0M

503548-2

TE Connectivity C/A,F/O,62.5LDD,SST BAY,2.0M

503141-2

TE Connectivity CONN F/OPTIC LOOPBACK SC
1  
1-1  
当前页:1/1, 每页23条记录